Blocked Sidewalk or Parking Space at 1365 Stevenson St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 5 days ago #8501416
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Both sidewalks are blocked by encampments. Garbage everywhere. Please address!!!

Object: Encampment



address: 1365 Stevenson St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6006291.685747956, 2108718.107507539

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77049379305231, -122.4215887786151

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 05:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Sat Jan 13, 2018 12:32pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 12:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone