Park Requests at 3869 20th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per PSA Manager: Item has been addressed. - 2 days ago #8501442
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Needle in playground area at Dolores Park.

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Mission Dolores Park

coordinates x,y: 6004651.241184167, 2104509.987793674

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75884666666666, -122.4269633333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 15, 2018 11:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per PSA Manager: Item has been addressed.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 12:38pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 12:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone