Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 38 Ankeny St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 5 months ago #8501444
Photo_20180113_123716
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Summing on Ankeny across from Bishop

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 38 Ankeny St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6011026.450172438, 2089847.4894303766

coordinates lat,lng: 37.718945, -122.403883

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 01:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Sat Jan 13, 2018 12:38pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 12:38pm Submitted via Android Android