Damaged Public Property at Intersection of Ellis St & Taylor St

CLOSED Scheduled. This cabinet is being replaced in the next two weeks. - 4 months ago #8501637
Photo_20180113_132557
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Public utility box broken OFF

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Ellis St & Taylor St

coordinates x,y: 6009433.477494506, 2113951.824288894

coordinates lat,lng: 37.785041, -122.411091

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 16, 2018 09:27am Closed with status: Scheduled. This cabinet is being replaced in the next two weeks.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 01:26pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 01:26pm Submitted via Android Android