Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 4070 17th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed;WILL BE SVC"D BY TREE SVC,THANKS. - 6 months ago #8501668
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Christmas tree left on sidewalk. Been here for a week

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 4070 17th St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6001814.44392391, 2105870.6839459892

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7624219935739, -122.4368716870644

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed;WILL BE SVC"D BY TREE SVC,THANKS.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 01:35pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 01:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone