Illegal Postings at Intersection of 14th Ave & Lake St

CLOSED Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Pole - Street Lamp. - 5 months ago #8501679
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Remove remains of City Posting and repaint

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: Intersection of 14th Ave & Lake St

coordinates x,y: 5991520.322663479, 2114756.007764875

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78622823305222, -122.4731229153671

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 20, 2018 12:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Pole - Street Lamp.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 01:39pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 01:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone