Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Fielding St & Stockton St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate - 8 months ago #8501690
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Trash here for last three days. On Stockton at Fielding.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Fielding St & Stockton St

coordinates x,y: 6009947.564990931, 2120727.387716367

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8036738653088, -122.4097908475645

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 08:40pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate
Sat Jan 13, 2018 01:42pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 01:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone