Graffiti at Intersection of Bush St & Fillmore St

CLOSED Case Resolved - about 1 month ago #8501691
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Graffiti that is on the side up at Walgreens is located at the intersection of Fillmore Street and Bush Street. The graffiti is on the side of the building that is near the entrance to Walgreens. The graffiti is on the Fillmore side of the building.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Building - Commercial



address: Intersection of Bush St & Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6002972.968695792, 2114750.556121235

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78686970010192, -122.4334993959613

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 21, 2018 02:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Sat Jan 13, 2018 01:42pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 01:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone