Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 650 Bush St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed;WILL BE SVC"D BY TREE RTE THANKS. - 8 months ago #8501693
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

On the south side of Bush between Timothy Pflueger alley and Powell we have a Christmas tree.

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 650 Bush St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6010353.560304287, 2115884.6126360893

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79039952907505, -122.4080441427626

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 03:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed;WILL BE SVC"D BY TREE RTE THANKS.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 01:42pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 01:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone