Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3469 18th St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 6 months ago #8501696
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

On Lexington side of building Corner of 28th and lexington, on lexington cart, bottle of oil, plastic bin

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3469 18th St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6006419.335232937, 2105452.3128384305

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76153388902338, -122.4209153359014

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 03:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Sat Jan 13, 2018 01:44pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 01:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone