Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 155 Harriet St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate - 11 months ago #8501697
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Clearly trash from Club 1015

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 155 Harriet St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6011056.165589262, 2111213.2841524696

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77761247478218, -122.4052840658672

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 07:40pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate
Sat Jan 13, 2018 01:44pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 01:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone