Garbage Containers at Geneva Avenue Strip

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per PSA Manager: Garbage has been removed. - 7 days ago #8501715
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Trash all around garbage can on northwest corner of geneva and Delano

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Geneva Avenue Strip

coordinates x,y: 5999005.282267088, 2090605.5448757706

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72034752186175, -122.4454897922673

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 05:29am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per PSA Manager: Garbage has been removed.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 01:50pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 01:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone