Graffiti at 207 Carl St

CLOSED Scheduled - 6 months ago #8501743
Photo_20180113_135723
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

N Judah inbound stop at Stanyan and Carl is badly graffitied on each glass panel.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object ID # (if applicable): Muni stop 13915

Object: Sign (advertisement/other)



address: 1003 Stanyan St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5997190.919395059, 2107038.9897479704

coordinates lat,lng: 37.765366, -122.452947

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 16, 2018 07:39am Closed with status: Scheduled
Sat Jan 13, 2018 01:59pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 01:59pm Submitted via Android Android