Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3003 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 8 months ago #8501766
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Junk

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 3003 Market St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6000606.548441776, 2105381.932527246

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76101127736062, -122.4410142750688

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 02:04pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 02:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone