Graffiti at 3255 Laguna St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 1/16/18 posted. - 3 months ago #8501863
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Graffiti on apartment building

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Building - Residential



address: 3255 Laguna St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6003681.804514609, 2119983.993047001

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80127956866311, -122.4314207258412

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 29, 2018 11:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 1/16/18 posted.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 02:30pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 02:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone