Park Requests at Intersection at Tara St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Tara is not RPD property, it is DPW. - 7 days ago #8502010
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Orange bag of trash from park cleanup at 116 Tara street. Please come quickly

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Geneva Avenue Strip

coordinates x,y: 5998109.952642126, 2090932.768562138

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72119484845337, -122.4486081955232

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 05:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Tara is not RPD property, it is DPW.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 03:22pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 03:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone