Damaged Public Property at 191 2nd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 1/17/2018 This location has a active (X1104 1095475) sent DPW cement shop RFA 21300538 - 1/17/2018 This location has a active (X1104 1095475) sent DPW cement shop RFA 21300538. - 6 months ago #8502189
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Raised sidewalks trip hazard

Nature of Request: Other



address: 191 2nd St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6013164.842291869, 2114582.4807060836

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78698117941412, -122.3982258328445

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 18, 2018 01:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 1/17/2018 This location has a active (X1104 1095475) sent DPW cement shop RFA 21300538 - 1/17/2018 This location has a active (X1104 1095475) sent DPW cement shop RFA 21300538.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 04:17pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 04:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone