Garbage Containers at 600 Mcallister St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 7 months ago #8518358
Report
Submitted Jan 17, 2018

2 abandoned toters @ nw crn franklin & mcallister

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 600 Mcallister St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6006222.039833213, 2112188.8296419643

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78001963164451, -122.4220762868621

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 22, 2018 09:52am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Jan 17, 2018 01:04pm Opened
Wed Jan 17, 2018 01:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone