Garbage Containers at 600 Mcallister St

CLOSED Case Resolved. DUPLICATE SERVICE REQUEST. - 9 months ago #8518364
Report
Submitted Jan 17, 2018

3 abandoned toters @ nw crn mcallister & franklin

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 600 Mcallister St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6006217.509170387, 2112161.7081061318

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77994490697773, -122.4220900331833

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 20, 2018 06:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved. DUPLICATE SERVICE REQUEST.
Wed Jan 17, 2018 01:05pm Opened
Wed Jan 17, 2018 01:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone