Garbage Containers at Intersection of Franklin St & Mcallister St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 9 months ago #8518372
Report
Submitted Jan 17, 2018

2 abandoned toters @ sw crn mcallister & franklin

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: Intersection of Franklin St & Mcallister St

coordinates x,y: 6006225.284327089, 2112102.616498087

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77978309433701, -122.4220589363225

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 25, 2018 09:58am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Jan 17, 2018 01:06pm Opened
Wed Jan 17, 2018 01:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone