Garbage Containers at 437 Austin St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Outreach and Enforcement Incident created. - 7 months ago #8519077
Photo_20180117_150127
Submitted Jan 17, 2018

Tuesday garbage pickup. Containers still on sidewalk

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 437 Austin St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6005135.058893143, 2115283.3316554986

coordinates lat,lng: 37.788455, -122.426057

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 22, 2018 10:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Outreach and Enforcement Incident created.
Wed Jan 17, 2018 03:02pm Opened
Wed Jan 17, 2018 03:02pm Submitted via Android Android