Garbage Containers at Intersection of Coleman St & Innes Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. serviced. - 7 months ago #8519329
Report
Submitted Jan 17, 2018

Trash overflowing

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Coleman St & Innes Ave

coordinates x,y: 6021278.665119179, 2092870.5975024253

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72781333333333, -122.3686533333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 17, 2018 06:39pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. serviced.
Wed Jan 17, 2018 03:41pm Opened
Wed Jan 17, 2018 03:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone