Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Chestnut St & Sansome St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Feces removed as of Thursday, 2/8/18. - 3 months ago #8575627
Photo_20180131_125708
Submitted Jan 31, 2018

Feces

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: Intersection of Chestnut St & Sansome St

coordinates x,y: 6011735.8950394625, 2121377.874859169

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80556, -122.403648

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 10:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Feces removed as of Thursday, 2/8/18.
Wed Jan 31, 2018 12:57pm Opened
Wed Jan 31, 2018 12:57pm Submitted via Android Android