Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 45 Adair St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 6 months ago #8582793
Report
Submitted Feb 02, 2018

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 45 Adair St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6007178.675420709, 2106922.9399570236

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76561466049195, -122.4183933624275

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 01:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Fri Feb 02, 2018 12:22am Opened
Fri Feb 02, 2018 12:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone