Damaged Public Property at 1285 Sutter St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 3 months ago #8602004
Report
Submitted Feb 06, 2018

Garbage can turned over in front of regency building

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1285 Sutter St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6006499.133493013, 2114881.5875625685

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78742890995753, -122.4213089679482

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 02:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Feb 06, 2018 08:16pm Opened
Tue Feb 06, 2018 08:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone