Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of 15th St & Florida St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 5 days ago #8602247
Report
Submitted Feb 06, 2018

Trash left from homeless encampment

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of 15th St & Florida St

coordinates x,y: 6009185.459096759, 2107290.1173443394

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76673560875403, -122.4114782573383

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 01:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Feb 06, 2018 10:43pm Opened
Tue Feb 06, 2018 10:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone