Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Alemany Blvd & Onondaga Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate - 6 days ago #8609825
Photo_20180208_141147
Submitted Feb 08, 2018

Loose trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Alemany Blvd & Onondaga Ave

coordinates x,y: 6001021.402572728, 2090958.3003600638

coordinates lat,lng: 37.721431, -122.438546

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:40pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate
Thu Feb 08, 2018 02:12pm Opened
Thu Feb 08, 2018 02:12pm Submitted via Android Android