Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 550 Natoma St

CLOSED Case Resolved. completed by NEAT crew. - 3 months ago #8611572
Report
Submitted Feb 08, 2018

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 550 Natoma St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6010010.1650162535, 2111885.614410288

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77939999999998, -122.40895

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 12:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. completed by NEAT crew.
Thu Feb 08, 2018 09:09pm Opened
Thu Feb 08, 2018 09:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone