Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1275 Buchanan St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 5 days ago #8611665
Photo_20180208_213304
Submitted Feb 08, 2018

Trash in street

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1275 Buchanan St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6004197.199543854, 2112818.085177217

coordinates lat,lng: 37.781633, -122.429126

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 04:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Thu Feb 08, 2018 09:33pm Opened
Thu Feb 08, 2018 09:33pm Submitted via Android Android