Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 694 Shotwell St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 6 months ago #8611748
Report
Submitted Feb 08, 2018

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 694 Shotwell St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6007849.295880792, 2103859.6846981947

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75724139741159, -122.4158568952326

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 02:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Thu Feb 08, 2018 10:02pm Opened
Thu Feb 08, 2018 10:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone