Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 461 7th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved - 3 months ago #8611838
Photo_20180208_225517
Submitted Feb 08, 2018

Large rug

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 461 7th Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5993738.413875921, 2112430.7932108617

coordinates lat,lng: 37.779972, -122.46528

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 02:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Thu Feb 08, 2018 10:55pm Opened
Thu Feb 08, 2018 10:55pm Submitted via Android Android