Illegal Postings at Intersection of Ashbury St & Fulton St

CLOSED Case Transferred. forwarded to SFMTA construction. - 9 days ago #8613294
Report
Submitted Feb 09, 2018

Remove all SFMTA outdated postings and wrap damaging street poles

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Ashbury St & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5998662.010832366, 2110756.466176761

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77565743740107, -122.4481265536349

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:31pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. forwarded to SFMTA construction.
Fri Feb 09, 2018 10:33am Opened
Fri Feb 09, 2018 10:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone