Illegal Postings at 1982 Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Will notify the correct persons to take down signage. - 9 months ago #8613376
Report
Submitted Feb 09, 2018

Nature of Request: Posted Over 70 Days

Whole block? Yes



address: 1982 Fulton St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5998266.301764974, 2110728.792816705

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77555882468612, -122.4494934083172

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:24pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Will notify the correct persons to take down signage.
Fri Feb 09, 2018 10:48am Opened
Fri Feb 09, 2018 10:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone