Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection at Berry St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area cleaned as of Tuesday, 2/13/18. - 3 months ago #8613887
Report
Submitted Feb 09, 2018

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection at Berry St

coordinates x,y: 6016066.087779793, 2111821.3549943645

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77956092487801, -122.3879953402421

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 10:52am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area cleaned as of Tuesday, 2/13/18.
Fri Feb 09, 2018 12:27pm Opened
Fri Feb 09, 2018 12:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone