Garbage Containers at Intersection of 23rd St & Kansas St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 months ago #8616443
Photo_20180210_090648
Submitted Feb 10, 2018

Stolen bin at bus shelter

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: Intersection of 23rd St & Kansas St

coordinates x,y: 6011703.531053372, 2102773.536334937

coordinates lat,lng: 37.754475, -122.402451

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:17pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Feb 10, 2018 09:07am Opened
Sat Feb 10, 2018 09:06am Submitted via Android Android