Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection at Berry St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area cleaned as of Tuesday, 2/13/18. - 3 months ago #8616987
Report
Submitted Feb 10, 2018

End of pier. Polluting the Bay!!!!

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection at Berry St

coordinates x,y: 6016805.12524807, 2111402.6668931586

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77845221575142, -122.3854094838001

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 10:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area cleaned as of Tuesday, 2/13/18.
Sat Feb 10, 2018 11:39am Opened
Sat Feb 10, 2018 11:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone