Flooding & Sewer Issues at 288 Moultrie St

OPENED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. - 6 months ago #8617612
Report
Submitted Feb 10, 2018

Water flooding into street, coming from rear of house

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Property



address: 288 MOULTRIE ST

coordinates x,y: 6007697.970777903, 2097753.4933890193

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74046666220467, -122.4159478402127

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:36pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order has been completed.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:36pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:44pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed.
Sat Feb 10, 2018 02:50pm Opened
Sat Feb 10, 2018 02:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone