Damaged Public Property at Intersection of Laurel St & Washington St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Called and reported to Central Fire for repair. - 9 days ago #8618278
Report
Submitted Feb 10, 2018

Broken Fire Alarm Box....door to the Fire Call Box at corner of Laurel and Washington Streets is open and won't close.

Nature of Request: Fire/Police Callbox



address: Intersection of Laurel St & Washington St

coordinates x,y: 5997993.648906552, 2115837.356392672

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78957, -122.450805

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Called and reported to Central Fire for repair.
Sat Feb 10, 2018 06:30pm Opened
Sat Feb 10, 2018 06:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone