Illegal Postings at 447 9th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved - 9 months ago #8618410
Report
Submitted Feb 10, 2018

DPW Notice missing but wrapping remains on wooden street pole

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 447 9th Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5993086.399456472, 2112445.587951868

coordinates lat,lng: 37.779975, -122.4675366666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 02:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Sat Feb 10, 2018 07:43pm Opened
Sat Feb 10, 2018 07:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone