Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Chestnut St & Sansome St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area cleared of luggage as of Monday 2/12/18. - 9 months ago #8620189
Photo_20180211_132243
Submitted Feb 11, 2018

Northern end of pier 29 at the Oracle lounge

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Chestnut St & Sansome St

coordinates x,y: 6012144.418151823, 2121658.7405045624

coordinates lat,lng: 37.806354, -122.402254

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 10:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area cleared of luggage as of Monday 2/12/18.
Sun Feb 11, 2018 01:23pm Opened
Sun Feb 11, 2018 01:23pm Submitted via Android Android