Pothole or Street Issues at Intersection of Hayes St & Laguna St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 3 months ago #8620747
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2018

Pedestrian barrier knocked over

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Hayes St & Laguna St

coordinates x,y: 6005001.967759661, 2110973.4961541616

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77661373505511, -122.4262105188945

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:18pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Sun Feb 11, 2018 04:25pm Opened
Sun Feb 11, 2018 04:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone