Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Page St & Webster St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 9 months ago #8621350
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2018

Loose garbage by John Muir school at Page and Webster.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Page St & Webster St

coordinates x,y: 6004203.84850334, 2109788.6736762105

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7733153591595, -122.4288869566133

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 03:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Sun Feb 11, 2018 10:37pm Opened
Sun Feb 11, 2018 10:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone