Parking and Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection of 6th St & Clara St

CLOSED Scheduled - 10 days ago #8623837
Report
Submitted Feb 12, 2018

Street direction sing damaged (post bent)

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Bent



address: Intersection of 6th St & Clara St

coordinates x,y: 6011249.623021833, 2111239.4011524245

coordinates lat,lng: 37.777695, -122.4046166666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2018 01:55pm Closed with status: Scheduled
Mon Feb 12, 2018 12:59pm Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2018 12:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone