Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of 19th Ave & Balboa St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 9 months ago #8625810
Report
Submitted Feb 12, 2018

Glass all over the ground at the 31-outbound stop at 19th-Balboa.

Object: Glass



address: Intersection of 19th Ave & Balboa St

coordinates x,y: 5990060.590442498, 2111298.4498781753

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77665011725387, -122.4779202959789

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 02:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Mon Feb 12, 2018 07:44pm Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2018 07:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone