Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Bay Shore Blvd On Ramp & Hwy 101 S On Ramp

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 9 months ago #8626445
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

On end of Potrero ave. east side of rolph playground at intersection of potrero and cesar chavez. under highway 101 southbound on ramp Sidewalk blocked by carts, boxes, garbage and 2 large tree branches. Unable to use sidewalk

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Bay Shore Blvd On Ramp & Hwy 101 S On Ramp

coordinates x,y: 6010739.620658329, 2101021.6460172227

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74961083727148, -122.4056610843988

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 10:44am Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:21am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone