Parking and Traffic Sign Repair at 88 Kearny St Financial District

CLOSED Case Resolved - 3 months ago #8626684
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

the NO- Stopping anytime sign is off its hinges.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged

address: 48 Kearny St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6011702.269013755, 2115235.630924693

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78869299999999, -122.40333199999998

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 11:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:14am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:13am Submitted via Web Web