Garbage Containers at Intersection of 3rd St & Brannan St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Sidewalk and street cleaning. #8626801. - 10 months ago #8626717
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Overflowing trash can trash blowing around

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 3rd St & Brannan St

coordinates x,y: 6014201.615746702, 2112042.631769441

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78006503043528, -122.3944608949731

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:37am Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Sidewalk and street cleaning. #8626801.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:20am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone