Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 407 Sanchez St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 7 months ago #8626821
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Drug bag

Object: Medical Waste



address: 407 Sanchez St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6003724.685118455, 2105758.218967194

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76222157573638, -122.4302568463086

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 10:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:39am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone