Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1416 Clay St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 10 months ago #8626835
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

1415 Clay. Loose debris dumped on sidewalk.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1416 Clay St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6007957.7401862815, 2116916.7636847002

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79309913053903, -122.4164066837378

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 01:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:41am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone