Flooding and Sewer Issues at 1309 Dolores St

OPENED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. - 3 months ago #8627030
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Sewage spilling into street

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 1309 DOLORES ST

coordinates x,y: 6005234.0052178055, 2100685.0277711675

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74837715089112, -122.4246757664927

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 05:14pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Feb 14, 2018 05:14pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved.
Wed Feb 14, 2018 05:14pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Feb 14, 2018 05:14pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order has been completed.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 01:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 09:05am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 09:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone